stealth lacrosse

Tournament Results

boys teams tournament results

https://stealthlacrosse.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/cropped-s-logo.png
2023

2027 Smoke - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place
2027 Smoke - Soflo Summer Shootout - 2nd Place          2028 Top Guns - Orlando Open - 2nd Place                        2028 Top Guns - Tristar Lax Clash LI, NY - 2nd Place
2028 Top Guns - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place
2028 Top Guns - Winter Classic - 1st Place
2029 Raptors - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place
2029 Raptors - Florida Summer Challenge - 1st Place
2029 Raptors - Winter Classic - 2nd Place
2030 Bombers - Soflo Summer Shootout - 1st Place
2030 Bombers - Winter Classic - 1st Place
2031 Mavericks - Soflo Summer Shootout - 1st Place
2031 Mavericks - Florida Summer Challenge - 1st Place
2032 Nighthawks - Soflo Summer Shootout - 1st Place
2032 Nighthawks - Florida Summer Challenge - 1st Place    2032/33 U10 Team - Gold Coast  - 1st Place                        2033/2034 U10 7v7 - Gold Coast - 2nd Place Team          2033 Ghostriders - Soflo Summer Shootout - 1st Place
2033 Ghostriders - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place
2034/2035 Team - Soflo Summer Shootout - 1st Place
2034/2035 Team - Florida Summer Challenge - 2nd Place    U10 Wet Bandits - Jingle Brawl -  Champions                        U10 Angry Elves - Jingle Brawl - 2nd Place                            U10 Sticky Bandits - Jingle Brawl - Champions                      U8 Team - Gold Coast Shootout - 2nd Place


2022

2025 Legacy - NXT Summer Invitational - 2nd Place
2025 Legacy - Orlando Open - 2nd Place
2026 Black Ops - Pinnacle Summer Challenge - 1st Place
2026 Black Ops - Adrenaline Platinum Cup - 1st Place
2026 Vipers - Soflo Summer Shootout - 2nd Place
2026 Vipers - Gold Coast Shootout - 2nd Place
2027 Smoke - Orlando Open - 2nd Place
2027 Smoke - North Carolina Laxfest - 2nd Place
2027 Smoke - ECD Capital Classic - 1st Place
2027 Smoke - Tristar Laxclash - 1st Place
2027 Smoke - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place
2027 Smoke - Monster Mash - 1st Place
2028 Top Guns - North Carolina Laxfest - 1st Place
2028 Top Guns - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place
2028 Top Guns - FL Summer Challenge - 1st Place
2028 Top Guns - Monster Mash - 2nd Place
2029 Raptors - Orlando Open - 1st Place
2029 Raptors - Monster Mash - 1st Place
2030 Bombers - Orlando Open - 1st Place
2030 Bombers - North Carolina Laxfest - 1st Place
2030 Bombers - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place
2030 Bombers - FL Summer Challenge - 2nd Place
2031 Mavericks - Gold Coast Shootout - 2nd Place
2031 Mavericks - FL Summer Challenge - 1st Place
2031 Mavericks - Monster Mash - 2nd Place
​2032 Nighthawks - Gold Coast Shootout - 1st Place
2032 Nighthawks - Soflo Summer Shootout - 2nd Place
2032 Nighthawks - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place
2033 Team - Orlando Open - 2nd Place
Girls Youth - Father's Day Frenzy - 1st Place


2021
High School Girls - Orlando Open - 1st Place
High School Boys - Monster Mash Clash - 2nd Place
High School Boys - Soflo Summer Shootout - 2nd Place
2025 - Long Island Lax Fest - 1st Place
2025 - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place
2025 - Sunshine State Games - 1st Place
2025 - Florida Lax Festival - 1st Place
2026 Black Ops - Club Nationals Championships - 1st Place
2026 Black Ops - IMCLA Championships - 1st Place
2026 Black Ops - Pinnacle Fall Championships - 1st Place
2026 Black Ops - Adrenaline Gold Cup - 1st Place
2026 Black Ops - Adrenaline Gold Cup - 2nd Place
2026 Black Ops- Naptown National Challenge - 1st Place
2026 - Sunshine State Games - 1st Place
2026 - World Series of Youth Lacrosse Qualifier-2nd Place
2027 - Orlando Open - 2nd Place
2027 - Fathers Day Invitational - 2nd Place
2027 - Sunshine State Games - 2nd Place
2027 - NXT Summer Jam Atlanta, GA - 2nd Place
2028 - Gulf Coast Memorial - 1st Place
2028 - Monster Mash Clash - 1st Place
2028/2029 - Fathers Day Invitational - 1st Place
2028/2029 - Summer Faceoff - 1st Place
2028/2029 - NXT Summer Jam Atlanta, GA - 1st Place
2029 - Monster Mash Clash - 2nd Place
2029/2030 - Fathers Day Invitational - 2nd Place
2029/2030 - NXT Summer Jam Atlanta, GA - 1st Place
2030 - Jingle Brawl - 1st Place
2030 - Orlando Open - 1st Place
2030 - Gulf Coast Memorial - 1st Place
2030 - Monster Mash Clash - 2nd Place
2030/2031 - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place
2032/2033 - Orlando Open - 1st Place


2020
2030 - Fall Pumpkin Shootout - 2nd Place
2030 - Florida Summer Classic - 1st Place
2030 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place
2029 - Sunshine State Games Fall Classic-1st Place
2029 - Jingle Brawl 7v7-1st Place
U10/2029/28 - Vero Beach Blast - 1st Place
U10/2029/28 - Florida Summer Classic - 1st Place
2027 - Orlando Open - 2nd Place
2027 - Sunshine State Games Fall Classic-Finals
2027 - Monster Mash - 1st Place
2027 - Summer Faceoff Orlando - 1st Place
2026 - Summer Faceoff Orlando - 2nd Place
2026 - Vero Beach Blast - 1st Place
2026 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place
2026 - 3D Southeastern Showdown-1st Place
2025 - Orlando Open - 2nd Place
2025 - Summer Faceoff Orlando - 1st Place
2025 - Vero Beach Blast - 1st Place
2025 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place
2025 - World Series of Youth Lacrosse Qualifier-2nd Place
High School Girls - Monster Mash - 2nd Place
High School Girls - Orlando Open - 1st Place
High School Girls-Jingle Brawl 7v7-2nd Place


2019
U8 - Summer Faceoff- 2nd Place
U8 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place
U8 - Florida Lacrosse Cup- 2nd Place
U10 - Summer Faceoff-2nd Place
U10 - Sunshine State Games-2nd Place
U10 - Stealth Summer Invitational-2nd Place
U10 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-1st Place
2026 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place
2026 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-2nd Place
2026 - Monster Mash Clash- 1st Place
2026 - Soflo Turkey Shootout-1st Place
2025 - Sunshine State Games-2nd Place
2025 - Stealth Summer Invitational-1st Place
2025 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-1st Place
2025 - Raleigh Lax Festival-2nd Place
2025 - Delray Fall Bash at Beach-1st Place
2024 - Sunshine State Games-2nd Place
2024 - Florida Lacrosse Cup-2nd Place


2018
U8 - Sunshine State Games - 2nd Place
U8 - Summer Faceoff- 2nd Place
U8 - Vero Beach Blast- Champions
U8 - Florida Lacrosse Cup - 2nd Place
2026/U10 - NCAA Future Champions- Champions
2026/U10 - Summer Faceoff - 2nd Place
2026/U10 - Vero Beach Blast - 2nd Place
2026/U10 - Florida Lacrosse Cup - Champions
2025/U12 - Sunshine State Games - 3rd Place
2025/U12 - Summer Faceoff- 2nd
2025/U12 -Vero Beach Blast- 2nd Place
2027/2028 - Gold Coast - 2nd Place
2026/U11 - Gold Coast - 2nd Place
2025/U12 - Gold Coast - Champions
2024/U13 - Gold Coast - Champions
High School Girls - Gold Coast - Champions
2025/U12 - Monster Mash - Champions
High School Boys-Monster Mash - Champions
2025/U12 - Raleigh Laxfest - 2nd Place
2027/2028/U10 - Soflo Turkey Shootout - 2nd Place
2027/2028/U10 - Orlando Open Tournament - 2nd Place
2026/U11 - Orlando Open Tournament - Champions
Girl's High School - Orlando Open Tournament - Champions
2027/2028/U10 - Jingle Brawl Tournament - Champions
2025/U12 - Jingle Brawl Tournament - Champions
2025/U12 - Boathouse Tournament of Champions - Champions


2017
U10 - Jingle Brawl- Champions
U10 - SoFlo Turkey Shootout- Champions
U11 - Summer Faceoff-Champions
U12 - Gold Coast Shootout-Champions
U12 - Tournament of Champions- 2nd Place
High School A-Jingle Brawl - 2nd Place
High School Girls-Heatwave- Champions


2016
U9-Orlando Open- 2nd Place
U9-Palm Beach Blast-Champions
U9-Sunshine State Games- Champions
U10-Summer Faceoff-Champions
U11-Palm Beach Blast-Champions


2015
U9-Orlando Open- Champions
U10-Sunshine State Games- Champions
U14-Sunshine State Games- 3rd Place
U15-Palm Beach Blast-Champions
U15-Orlando Open-Champions
High School A-Sunshine State Games- 2nd Place
High School A-Wellington Tournament- Champions
High School A-Jingle Brawl- Champions


2014
U9-Palm Beach Blast-Champions
U15-Sunshine State Games- 2nd Place
U15-Gold Coast- Champions
High School A-Jingle Brawl- Champions
High School A-Monster Mash-2nd Place